Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 3 01

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 3 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Kawin 5 (zaal) 1 3
2 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal) 1 3
3 DESTO 4 (zaal) 1 3
4 GS'76 2 (zaal) 1 3
5 Hercules 21 (zaal) 1 3
6 La Rondine fv 1 (zaal) 1 3
7 Kosterman 7 (zaal) 1 3
8 Maarssen 1 (zaal) 1 3
9 Bilt De FC 2 (zaal) 1 3
10 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) 1 3
11 zvv DOS'58 5 (zaal) 1 3
12 Kosterman 5 (zaal) 1 1
13 All Stars Baarn 3 (zaal) 0 0
14 Altius 1 (zaal) 0 0
15 BZC'13 3 (zaal) 0 0
16 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 (zaal) 0 0
17 Delta Sports '95 FC 2 (zaal) 0 0
18 FC Harmelen 4 (zaal) 0 0
19 FC Harmelen 8 (zaal) 0 0
20 HMS 2 (zaal) 0 0
21 IJsselmeervogels 2 (zaal) 0 0
22 IJsselmeervogels 5 (zaal) 0 0
23 IJsselmeervogels 7 (zaal) 0 0
24 IJsselmeervogels 9 (zaal) 0 0
25 Kolkrijst de ZV 2 (zaal) 0 0
26 Kosterman 18 (zaal) 0 0
27 Kosterman 4 (zaal) 0 0
28 Kosterman 9 (zaal) 0 0
29 La Rondine fv 2 (zaal) 0 0
30 Maarssen 2 (zaal) 0 0
31 SEC 2 (zaal) 0 0
32 SEC 3 (zaal) 0 0
33 Spakenburg 4 (zaal) 0 0
34 USVF 8 (zaal) 0 0
35 UVV 4 (zaal) 0 0
36 UVV 7 (zaal) 0 0
37 UVV 8 (zaal) 0 0
38 Vreeswijk 4 (zaal) 0 0
39 Vreeswijk 6 (zaal) 0 0
40 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 10 (zaal) 0 0
41 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 (zaal) 0 0
42 FC Harmelen 3 (zaal) 1 0
43 GS'76 4 (zaal) 1 0
44 Maarssen 3 (zaal) 1 0
45 Bilt De FC 4 (zaal) 1 0
46 Exstudiantes Utrecht 3 (zaal) 1 0
47 Laren 99 sv 5 (zaal) 1 0
48 Delta Sports '95 FC 3 (zaal) 1 0
49 Delta Sports '95 FC 6 (zaal) 1 0
50 Laren 99 sv 2 (zaal) 1 0
51 Voorwaarts 12 (zaal) 1 0
52 Eemnes 6 (zaal) 1 0
53 Hercules 2 (zaal) 1 0
54 Hercules 17 (zaal) 1 0
55 EDO (U) 4 (zaal) 1 0
56 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 (zaal) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Kosterman 18 (zaal) 1 3
2 Kosterman 9 (zaal) 1 3
3 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 (zaal) 1 3
4 Maarssen 2 (zaal) 1 3
5 IJsselmeervogels 2 (zaal) 1 3
6 FC Harmelen 8 (zaal) 1 3
7 UVV 4 (zaal) 1 3
8 La Rondine fv 2 (zaal) 1 3
9 IJsselmeervogels 7 (zaal) 1 3
10 Kosterman 4 (zaal) 1 3
11 USVF 8 (zaal) 1 3
12 IJsselmeervogels 5 (zaal) 1 3
13 SEC 3 (zaal) 1 3
14 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 10 (zaal) 1 3
15 FC Harmelen 4 (zaal) 1 3
16 Spakenburg 4 (zaal) 1 1
17 Bilt De FC 2 (zaal) 0 0
18 Bilt De FC 4 (zaal) 0 0
19 Delta Sports '95 FC 2 (zaal) 0 0
20 Delta Sports '95 FC 3 (zaal) 0 0
21 Delta Sports '95 FC 6 (zaal) 0 0
22 DESTO 4 (zaal) 0 0
23 Eemnes 6 (zaal) 0 0
24 Exstudiantes Utrecht 3 (zaal) 0 0
25 FC Harmelen 3 (zaal) 0 0
26 GS'76 2 (zaal) 0 0
27 GS'76 4 (zaal) 0 0
28 Hercules 17 (zaal) 0 0
29 Hercules 2 (zaal) 0 0
30 Hercules 21 (zaal) 0 0
31 Kawin 5 (zaal) 0 0
32 Kosterman 5 (zaal) 0 0
33 Kosterman 7 (zaal) 0 0
34 La Rondine fv 1 (zaal) 0 0
35 Laren 99 sv 2 (zaal) 0 0
36 Laren 99 sv 5 (zaal) 0 0
37 Maarssen 1 (zaal) 0 0
38 Maarssen 3 (zaal) 0 0
39 UVV 7 (zaal) 0 0
40 Voorwaarts 12 (zaal) 0 0
41 zvv DOS'58 5 (zaal) 0 0
42 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal) 0 0
43 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 (zaal) 0 0
44 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) 0 0
45 EDO (U) 4 (zaal) 0 0
46 Altius 1 (zaal) 1 0
47 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 (zaal) 1 0
48 SEC 2 (zaal) 1 0
49 IJsselmeervogels 9 (zaal) 1 0
50 UVV 8 (zaal) 1 0
51 Vreeswijk 4 (zaal) 1 0
52 BZC'13 3 (zaal) 1 0
53 Vreeswijk 6 (zaal) 1 0
54 HMS 2 (zaal) 1 0
55 Kolkrijst de ZV 2 (zaal) 1 0
56 All Stars Baarn 3 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!