Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 3 01

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G VP
1 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 (zaal) 0 0
2 Delta Sports '95 FC 3 (zaal) 0 0
3 La Rondine fv 1 (zaal) 0 0
4 Maarssen 3 (zaal) 0 0
5 zvv DOS'58 5 (zaal) 0 0
6 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal) 1 0
7 Eemnes 6 (zaal) 1 0
8 BZC'13 3 (zaal) 1 0
9 Laren 99 sv 2 (zaal) 1 0
10 GS'76 2 (zaal) 1 0
11 Kawin 5 (zaal) 1 0
12 Hercules 2 (zaal) 1 0
13 Laren 99 sv 5 (zaal) 1 0
14 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 10 (zaal) 1 0
15 Exstudiantes Utrecht 3 (zaal) 1 0
16 Maarssen 1 (zaal) 1 0
17 Hercules 17 (zaal) 1 0
18 IJsselmeervogels 5 (zaal) 1 0
19 Kosterman 5 (zaal) 1 0
20 USVF 8 (zaal) 1 0
21 Kosterman 7 (zaal) 1 0
22 IJsselmeervogels 9 (zaal) 1 0
23 Bilt De FC 2 (zaal) 1 0
24 All Stars Baarn 3 (zaal) 1 0
25 IJsselmeervogels 2 (zaal) 1 0
26 Vreeswijk 4 (zaal) 1 0
27 DESTO 4 (zaal) 1 0
28 FC Harmelen 3 (zaal) 1 0
29 GS'76 4 (zaal) 1 0
30 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 (zaal) 1 0
31 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) 1 0
32 Laren 99 sv 4 (zaal) 1 0
33 Maarssen 2 (zaal) 1 0
34 UVV 4 (zaal) 1 0
35 SEC 3 (zaal) 1 0
36 Kosterman 4 (zaal) 1 0
37 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5 (zaal) 1 0
38 Altius 1 (zaal) 1 0
39 FC Harmelen 8 (zaal) 1 0
40 Kosterman 9 (zaal) 1 0
41 UVV 7 (zaal) 1 0
42 SEC 2 (zaal) 1 0
43 Bilt De FC 4 (zaal) 1 0
44 Brederodes 3 (zaal) 1 0
45 Delta Sports '95 FC 2 (zaal) 1 0
46 UVV 8 (zaal) 1 0
47 Voorwaarts 12 (zaal) 1 0
48 Hercules 21 (zaal) 1 0
49 Kosterman 18 (zaal) 1 0
50 FC Harmelen 4 (zaal) 1 0
51 La Rondine fv 2 (zaal) 1 0
52 IJsselmeervogels 7 (zaal) 1 0
53 Vreeswijk 6 (zaal) 1 0
54 EDO (U) 4 (zaal) 1 0
55 Eemnes 2 (zaal) 1 2
56 HMS 2 (zaal) 1 2
57 La Rondine fv 4 (zaal) 1 2
58 Spakenburg 4 (zaal) 1 2
59 Delta Sports '95 FC 6 (zaal) 1 2
60 Kolkrijst de ZV 3 (zaal) 1 2
61 Plank de 2 (zaal) 1 2
62 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 16 (zaal) 1 2
63 Kolkrijst de ZV 2 (zaal) 1 2
64 Voorwaarts 14 (zaal) 1 2
65 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 15 (zaal) 1 3
66 HMS 5 (zaal) 1 3
67 ZVVN 77 6 (zaal) 1 3
68 Kosterman 15 (zaal) 1 3
69 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 12 (zaal) 1 3
70 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 8 (zaal) 1 3
71 Eemboys 2 (zaal) 1 3
72 Voorwaarts 11 (zaal) 1 3
73 Hercules 6 (zaal) 1 3
74 UVV 6 (zaal) 1 3
75 Al-Andalus 2 (zaal) 1 3
76 DESTO 6 (zaal) 1 3
77 Santos FC 1 (zaal) 1 3
78 Faja Lobi KDS 2 (zaal) 1 3
79 Kosterman 11 (zaal) 1 3
80 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3 (zaal) 1 3
81 Laren 99 sv 3 (zaal) 1 3
82 Voorwaarts 4 (zaal) 1 3
83 Laren 99 sv 1 (zaal) 1 3
84 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 11 (zaal) 1 3
85 EDO (U) 2 (zaal) 1 3
86 IJsselmeervogels 4 (zaal) 1 3
87 USVF 5 (zaal) 1 3
88 UVV 5 (zaal) 1 3
89 Voorwaarts 10 (zaal) 1 3
90 Hercules 11 (zaal) 1 3
91 TOB Rksv 4 (zaal) 1 3
92 SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2 (zaal) 1 3
93 Hercules 19 (zaal) 1 3
94 Hercules 12 (zaal) 1 3
95 GS'76 6 (zaal) 1 3
96 Haddekik FC 2 (zaal) 1 3
97 Delta Sports '95 FC 5 (zaal) 1 3
98 USVF 6 (zaal) 1 3
99 Hercules 22 (zaal) 1 3
100 Vreeswijk 8 (zaal) 1 3
101 zvv DOS'58 6 (zaal) 1 3
102 All Stars Baarn 4 (zaal) 1 3
103 Plank de 1 (zaal) 1 3
104 BZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
105 Hercules 27 (zaal) 1 3
106 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 18 (zaal) 1 3
107 FC Harmelen 7 (zaal) 1 3
108 ZVVN 77 7 (zaal) 1 3
109 OSM '75 1 (zaal) 1 3
110 Eemnes 3 (zaal) 1 3
111 Kortenhoef'94 1 (zaal) 1 3
112 Loosdrecht 1 (zaal) 1 3
113 FC Harmelen 2 (zaal) 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!