Programma komende week

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
17 dec 12:00 EDO (U) 35+1 AH'78 35+1
30 nov 21:00 Vreeswijk 2 (zaal) EDO (U) 1 (zaal)
12 dec 22:00 EDO (U) 1 (zaal) Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 (zaal)
3 dec 14:30 EDO (U) 1 Victoria 1
10 dec 14:30 Breukelen FC 1 EDO (U) 1
3 dec 14:30 EDO (U) 35+1 BZC'13 35+1
10 dec 15:15 IJsselmeervogels 35+1 EDO (U) 35+1
14 dec 20:00 Vliegdorp 't vv 35+1 EDO (U) 35+1
9 dec 20:30 ZVC Veenendaal 2 (zaal) EDO (U) 1 (zaal)
17 dec 14:30 BFC 1 EDO (U) 1
2 dec 21:05 Al-Andalus 2 (zaal) EDO (U) 2 (zaal)
14 dec 21:00 EDO (U) 2 (zaal) Kosterman 3 (zaal)
10 dec 12:30 Odysseus '91 2 EDO (U) 2
3 dec 12:00 EDO (U) 2 Rivierwijkers 2
3 dec 10:30 EDO (U) 35+2 VIOD 35+1
10 dec 13:45 Kampong 35+1 EDO (U) 35+2
9 dec 20:55 USVF 1 (zaal) EDO (U) 2 (zaal)
10 dec 12:00 EDO (U) 3 IJsselmeervogels 2
3 dec 12:30 Waterwijk asc 2 EDO (U) 3
19 dec 20:00 EDO (U) 3 (zaal) 't Goy 1 (zaal)
2 dec 22:00 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 (zaal) EDO (U) 3 (zaal)
16 dec 20:00 SVM FUTSAL 1 (zaal) EDO (U) 3 (zaal)
9 dec 20:10 EDO (U) 3 (zaal) Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6 (zaal)
17 dec 11:30 Maarssen 2 EDO (U) 3
6 dec 20:00 EDO (U) 3 Victoria 2
13 dec 20:00 EDO (U) 3 Baarn sv 2
30 nov 21:05 EDO (U) 4 (zaal) Kosterman 6 (zaal)
9 dec 22:00 Kosterman 6 (zaal) EDO (U) 4 (zaal)
16 dec 21:05 Kosterman 7 (zaal) EDO (U) 4 (zaal)
3 dec 9:45 EDO (U) 4 DHSC 4
17 dec 12:00 Houten 5 EDO (U) 4
10 dec 14:30 Brederodes 3 EDO (U) 4
16 dec 22:00 Hercules 25 (zaal) EDO (U) 5 (zaal)
3 dec 12:00 SV Vechtzoom 2 EDO (U) 5
10 dec 9:45 EDO (U) 5 Odin 3
2 dec 20:10 EDO (U) 5 (zaal) Vreeswijk 12 (zaal)
2 dec 20:00 Rivierwijkers 5 EDO (U) 6
10 dec 16:30 EDO (U) 6 Bilt De FC 3
3 dec 13:45 Bilt De FC 4 EDO (U) 7
10 dec 12:30 EDO (U) 7 DVSU 4
3 dec 16:15 EDO (U) 8 SCH '44 4
10 dec 12:30 NiTA 3 EDO (U) 8
3 dec 15:00 Odin 8 EDO (U) 9
3 dec 12:30 Odysseus '91 9 EDO (U) 10
10 dec 14:30 EDO (U) 10 Voorwaarts 7
3 dec 14:30 EDO (U) 11 VSC 8
10 dec 16:00 DOSC 6 EDO (U) 11
3 dec 17:00 Rivierwijkers VR2 EDO (U) VR1
10 dec 14:30 EDO (U) VR1 Odysseus '91 VR2
17 dec 11:30 Voorwaarts VR2 EDO (U) VR2
3 dec 13:00 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1 EDO (U) VR2
10 dec 10:30 EDO (U) VR2 Jonathan VR2
7 dec 20:00 EDO (U) VR3 OSM '75 VR2
3 dec 12:30 EDO (U) VR3 Voorwaarts VR1
17 dec 10:30 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 EDO (U) VR3
30 nov 20:00 EDO (U) VR3 Hercules VR5
10 dec 10:30 Hyenas FC VR1 EDO (U) VR3
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!